Video Systems » Accessory » Other » Martco Single Mode 8V 8Bit Fiber RX ST Connector (FR8308SSTR)
Click to enlarge images

Martco Single Mode 8V 8Bit Fiber RX ST Connector (FR8308SSTR) Description

 

- This product is also known as MRT-FR8308SSTR

 

General Information

 

Martco Inc. is a premier provider of sophisticated video surveillance products and services. With over fifty years of experience, Martco Inc. is one of the nation's most experienced and largest providers of security equipment. Now after being acquired by LP Network Inc. dba Security Source, we can trust even more growth and more innovation will occur with this new chapter. Both Martco Inc and LP Network Inc. fully believe in excellent customer service and excellent products. Martco FR8308SSTR is a high quality product made by this manufacturer.

 

Specifications

 

Model: FR8308SSTR

Alternate Model Number : MRT-FR8308SSTR

UNSPCS: 20071219

Weight: 3.2

Width: 14

Length: 7.7

Height: 2.1


Compatibility Guaranteed Fast And Courteous Service Replacement Guarantee Security And Privacy